Tigress's Skill Book

98% Complete

next level
Level 1 Extra Skills
Examine

Adjust

Examine

wind Air Slash

Assigned to: Sup Orc

Examine

fire Ancient Fire

Examine

Banish

Assigned to: Sup Whornet

Examine

Barf

Assigned to: Sup Gazer

Examine

Bio Hazard

Assigned to: Sup Elderling

Examine

fire Blaster Shot

Assigned to: Sup OptiRhyme

Examine

Bubonic Plague

Examine

fire Bunny Blaster I

Assigned to: Sup AH Toi

Examine

dark Claw Mark

Examine

light Clear-cut

Assigned to: Grt ArmLycan 0

Examine

earth Cloud of Spores

Examine

earth Comet

Examine

Deadly Mist

Assigned to: Grt SporBud 3

Examine

Devil Star

Examine

Devilish Chant

Assigned to: Sup Empusa

Examine

earth Disaster

Assigned to: Sup Android

Examine

wind Dive Bomb

Examine

light Divine Prayer

Assigned to: Grt SpookNeko 5

Examine

Enhancer

Assigned to: Sup PirEmpusa

Examine

dark Evil Stare I

Assigned to: Gd CSoldier1

Examine

fire Fire Scimitar

Assigned to: Gd OnryoChan2

Examine

fire Flammenwerfer

Assigned to: Sup Chimera

Examine

Focus

Assigned to: Sup Pheonix

Examine

fire Focused Laser

Examine

Fog of the Mind

Examine

dark Foul Pierce

Assigned to: Sup Centaur

Examine

water Freezer

Assigned to: Sup DrunkSnoMan

Examine

water Frozen Javelin

Assigned to: SupDFDarknite

Examine

earth Gaia Fist

Assigned to: Sup TeddyBear

Examine

Gentle Fist

Assigned to: Gd RoseFledg 0

Examine

water Glacial Rend

Examine

water Golden Shower

Examine

earth Golem Punch I

Examine

Gross Burp

Examine

Harsh Scream

Assigned to: Sup Or Cyclops

Examine

dark Harvest

Assigned to: Sup Phobia

Examine

water Healing Rain

Assigned to: Sup Kuma

Examine

Hell Blade

Assigned to: Gd GypsyNeko

Examine

water Ice Spines

Examine

Lasso

Examine

Leg Breaker

Examine

Martial Law

Assigned to: Sup Imp

Examine

Midnight Terror

Examine

earth Mudslide

Assigned to: Sup OnrChan

Examine

earth Nectar of Life

Examine

Noble Guard

Examine

Oni-Face

Examine

Papyrus Scroll

Examine

Power Thrust

Assigned to: Sup Grindylow

Examine

Protect

Assigned to: Grt ArmLycan 1

Examine

Prowl

Assigned to: Sup Byakko

Examine

light Purge Satan

Examine

Quicken

Assigned to: Sup WarPixie

Examine

Quicksand

Examine

Rage

Examine

Rock Hard

Examine

Roll of the Dice

Assigned to: Grt :)Ragdoll

Examine

Seizure

Assigned to: Sup Tanuki

Examine

dark Shadow Sprinkle

Examine

Shadowy Invasion

Examine

Sharp Shot

Assigned to: FS NekoSupreme

Examine

Shield

Assigned to: Sup UD Witch

Examine

Shield Wall

Assigned to: Sup Aquarius

Examine

wind Sky Runner

Examine

Snarl

Assigned to: Sup LacyGhost

Examine

Song of Sealing

Assigned to: Sup Kirin

Examine

Standard Blast

Assigned to: FS WrathDemon

Examine

Stinky Breath

Examine

Stitching

Assigned to: Sup Dragonian

Examine

Stone Body

Assigned to: Grt BDReaper 3

Examine

wind Storm Crasher

Unavailable

Examine

Submerge

Assigned to: Gd TrickPhob

Examine

Succubus Egg Toss

Examine

Sweet Nectar

Assigned to: Sup Naga

Examine

Tai No Sen

Examine

Tengu Blessing

Examine

Toycrafting

Examine

Trench Shooter

Examine

wind Twister

Examine

water Water Spray

Assigned to: Sup PandoraBox

Examine

water Wave Blade

Examine

Weakening Screech

Assigned to: Sup Ganesh

Examine

Whip Crack

Examine

earth Whisper

Examine

wind Wind Hammer

Assigned to: Grt CowGirl3

Examine

Wind Hop

Examine

light Windup

Assigned to: Sup Strigoi

next level